Season Archives

2015 Summer Playoffs

Back to archive list


Division 1 Preliminary Series
Team Name GP Wins Losses Ties Forfeits RF RA GB PCT Points
Grays (P)220005037---1.0004.0
Grumpy's Ale House (P)2020037502.00.0000.0
Division 1 Semi-Finals A
Team Name GP Wins Losses Ties Forfeits RF RA GB PCT Points
Grays330007148---1.0006.0
Capital Carpet3030048713.00.0000.0
Division 1 Semi-Finals B
Team Name GP Wins Losses Ties Forfeits RF RA GB PCT Points
Scrap It, Inc.6420010476---0.6678.0
Filthy Anglers5230068921.50.4004.0
Division 1 Finals
Team Name GP Wins Losses Ties Forfeits RF RA GB PCT Points
Grays (F)5320010268---0.6006.0
Scrap It, Inc. (F)4130056941.50.2502.0
Division 2 Preliminary Series
Team Name GP Wins Losses Ties Forfeits RF RA GB PCT Points
Callahan Excavation (P)321004024---0.6674.0
Codgers (P)3120024401.00.3332.0
Division 2 Semi-Finals A
Team Name GP Wins Losses Ties Forfeits RF RA GB PCT Points
Callahan Excavation532005954---0.6006.0
American Legion5230054591.00.4004.0
Division 2 Semi-Finals B
Team Name GP Wins Losses Ties Forfeits RF RA GB PCT Points
Our Gang431006336---0.7506.0
Results Digital4130036632.00.2502.0
Division 2 Finals
Team Name GP Wins Losses Ties Forfeits RF RA GB PCT Points
Our Gang (F)532006546---0.6006.0
Callahan Excavation (F)5230046651.00.4004.0
Division 3 Preliminary Series
Team Name GP Wins Losses Ties Forfeits RF RA GB PCT Points
Beers (P)321005146---0.6674.0
Picis (P)3120046511.00.3332.0
Division 3 Semi-Finals A
Team Name GP Wins Losses Ties Forfeits RF RA GB PCT Points
Silva Brothers330005620---1.0006.0
Beers3030020563.00.0000.0
Division 3 Semi-Finals B
Team Name GP Wins Losses Ties Forfeits RF RA GB PCT Points
O'Sullivan Architects330004724---1.0006.0
Thunder3030024473.00.0000.0
Division 3 Finals
Team Name GP Wins Losses Ties Forfeits RF RA GB PCT Points
Silva Brothers (F)431005218---0.7506.0
O'Sullivan Architects (F)4130018522.00.2502.0
Division 4 Preliminary Series
Team Name GP Wins Losses Ties Forfeits RF RA GB PCT Points
Blue Knights (P)220003221---1.0004.0
The Krew (P)2020021322.00.0000.0
Division 4 Semi-Finals A
Team Name GP Wins Losses Ties Forfeits RF RA GB PCT Points
Flaming Moes330005320---1.0006.0
Blue Knights3030020533.00.0000.0
Division 4 Semi-Finals B
Team Name GP Wins Losses Ties Forfeits RF RA GB PCT Points
Red Wolves431007555---0.7506.0
ReMax4130055752.00.2502.0
Division 4 Finals
Team Name GP Wins Losses Ties Forfeits RF RA GB PCT Points
Red Wolves (F)532007845---0.6006.0
Flaming Moes (F)5230045781.00.4004.0

Show only

Past Scores
DateTimeHomeAwayFieldScore 
August 18, 20159:00pmBeers (P)Picis (P)LIGHTED14 - 26
August 19, 20156:40pmCodgers (P)Callahan Excavation (P)LIGHTED14 - 10
August 19, 20157:50pmPicis (P)Beers (P)LIGHTED8 - 21
August 19, 20159:00pmRed WolvesReMaxLIGHTED26 - 25
August 20, 20156:40pmThe Krew (P)Blue Knights (P)LIGHTED8 - 18
August 20, 20157:50pmCallahan Excavation (P)Codgers (P)LIGHTED24 - 5
August 20, 20159:00pmGrumpy's Ale House (P)Grays (P)LIGHTED16 - 21
August 21, 20156:40pmBlue Knights (P)The Krew (P)LIGHTED14 - 13
August 24, 20156:40pmReMaxRed WolvesLIGHTED12 - 13D4 Semi-Final 2v3
August 24, 20157:50pmCodgers (P)Callahan Excavation (P)LIGHTED5 - 6D2 Preliminary
August 24, 20159:00pmBeers (P)Picis (P)LIGHTED16 - 12D3 Preliminary
August 25, 20156:40pmFlaming MoesBlue KnightsLIGHTED15 - 3D4 Semi-Final 1v5
August 25, 20157:50pmResults DigitalOur GangLIGHTED11 - 19D2 Semi-Final 2v3
August 25, 20159:00pmGrays (P)Grumpy's Ale House (P)LIGHTED29 - 21D1 Preliminary
August 26, 20156:40pmThunderO'Sullivan ArchitectsLIGHTED9 - 13D3 Semi-Final 2v3
August 26, 20157:50pmFilthy AnglersScrap It, Inc.LIGHTED14 - 13D1 Semi-Final 2v3
August 26, 20159:00pmOur GangResults DigitalLIGHTED18 - 8D2 Semi-Final 2v3
August 27, 20156:40pmAmerican LegionCallahan ExcavationLIGHTED7 - 17D2 Semi-Final 1v5
August 27, 20157:50pmScrap It, Inc.Filthy AnglersLIGHTED11 - 7D1 Semi-Final 2v3
August 27, 20159:00pmCapital CarpetGraysLIGHTED14 - 22D1 Semi-Final 1v5
August 28, 20156:40pmO'Sullivan ArchitectsThunderLIGHTED18 - 6D3 Semi-Final 2v3
August 28, 20157:50pmBlue KnightsFlaming MoesLIGHTED6 - 18D4 Semi-Finals 1v5
August 30, 20157:30pmRed WolvesReMaxLIGHTED15 - 17D4 Semi-Final 2v3
August 31, 20157:30pmSilva BrothersBeersLIGHTED13 - 6D3 Semi-Final 1v5
August 31, 20158:45pmCallahan ExcavationAmerican LegionLIGHTED12 - 11D2 Semi-Final 1v5
September 01, 20157:30pmFlaming MoesBlue KnightsLIGHTED20 - 11D4 Semi-Final 1v5
September 01, 20158:45pmGraysCapital CarpetLIGHTED25 - 23D1 Semi-Final 1v5
September 02, 20157:30pmResults DigitalOur GangLIGHTED15 - 10D2 Semi-Final 2v3
September 02, 20158:45pmBeersSilva BrothersLIGHTED3 - 18D3 Semi-Final 1v4
September 03, 20157:30pmThunderO'Sullivan ArchitectsLIGHTED9 - 16D3 Semi-Final 2v3
September 03, 20158:45pmCapital CarpetGraysLIGHTED11 - 24D1 Semi-Final 1v5
September 08, 20157:30pmFilthy AnglersScrap It, Inc.LIGHTED21 - 20D1 Semi-Final 2v3
September 08, 20158:45pmAmerican LegionCallahan ExcavationLIGHTED10 - 9D2 Semi-Final 1v5
September 09, 20158:45pmSilva BrothersBeersLIGHTED25 - 11D3 Semi-Final 1v4
September 11, 20158:45pmReMaxRed WolvesLIGHTED1 - 21D4 Semi-Finals 2v3
September 14, 20157:30pmScrap It, Inc.Filthy AnglersLIGHTED14 - 13D1 Semi-Final 2v3
September 14, 20158:45pmFlaming Moes (F)Red Wolves (F)LIGHTED11 - 10D4 Finals
September 15, 20157:30pmCallahan ExcavationAmerican LegionLIGHTED11 - 17D2 Semi-Finals 1v5
September 15, 20158:45pmSilva Brothers (F)O'Sullivan Architects (F)LIGHTED6 - 7D3 Finals
September 16, 20157:30pmAmerican LegionCallahan ExcavationLIGHTED9 - 10D2 Semi-Finals 1v5
September 16, 20158:45pmOur GangResults DigitalLIGHTED16 - 2D2 Semi-Finals 2v3
September 17, 20157:20pmO'Sullivan Architects (F)Silva Brothers (F)LIGHTED3 - 8D3 Finals
September 17, 20158:45pmFilthy AnglersScrap It, Inc.LIGHTED13 - 34D1 Semi-Finals 2v3
September 21, 20157:30pmOur Gang (F)Callahan Excavation (F)LIGHTED7 - 12D2 Finals
September 21, 20158:45pmRed Wolves (F)Flaming Moes (F)LIGHTED20 - 2D4 Finals
September 22, 20157:30pmSilva Brothers (F)O'Sullivan Architects (F)LIGHTED17 - 5D3 Finals
September 22, 20158:45pmCallahan Excavation (F)Our Gang (F)LIGHTED5 - 18D2 Finals
September 24, 20157:30pmScrap It, Inc. (F)Grays (F)LIGHTED12 - 26D1 Finals
September 24, 20158:45pmOur Gang (F)Callahan Excavation (F)LIGHTED14 - 4D2 Finals
September 25, 20157:30pmO'Sullivan Architects (F)Silva Brothers (F)LIGHTED3 - 21D3 Finals
September 25, 20158:45pmFlaming Moes (F)Red Wolves (F)LIGHTED 4 - 19D4 Finals
September 28, 20157:30pmCallahan Excavation (F)Our Gang (F)LIGHTED15 - 14D2 Finals
September 28, 20158:45pmGrays (F)Scrap It, Inc. (F)LIGHTED30 - 31D1 Finals
September 29, 20157:30pmOur Gang (F)Callahan Excavation (F)LIGHTED12 - 10D2 Finals
September 29, 20158:45pmRed Wolves (F)Flaming Moes (F)LIGHTED13 - 20D4 Finals
October 01, 20157:30pmScrap It, Inc. (F)Grays (F)LIGHTED4 - 8D1 Finals
October 01, 20158:45pmGrays (F)Scrap It, Inc.LIGHTED8 - 12D1 Finals
October 06, 20157:30pmScrap It, Inc. (F)Grays (F)LIGHTED9 - 30D1 Finals
October 06, 20158:45pmFlaming Moes (F)Red Wolves (F)LIGHTED8 - 16D4 Finals

Show only

Upcoming Games
DateTimeHomeAwayField 
September 30, 20158:45pmFlaming Moes (F)Red Wolves (F)LIGHTEDPostponed to 10/6