Season Archives

2015 Summer

Back to archive list


Division 1
Team Name GP Wins Losses Ties Forfeits RF RA GB PCT Points
Capital Carpet2015500388253---0.75030.0
Grays20128003132503.00.60024.0
Filthy Anglers20128003282673.00.60024.0
ScrapIt20128003362693.00.60024.0
Grumpy's Ale House20128003623053.00.60024.0
Howse20812002172657.00.40016.0
Spring Air19712002383067.50.36814.0
Team Bueno191170114841513.50.0530.5
Division 2
Team Name GP Wins Losses Ties Forfeits RF RA GB PCT Points
Results Digital2013700273192---0.65026.0
American Legion2013700284240---0.65026.0
Our Gang20128002712401.00.60024.0
Codgers2098302472692.50.52921.0
Callahan Excavation20108112282212.50.52619.5
Swingers20710212973075.00.38914.5
Flynn Fence203160119732810.00.1504.5
Division 3
Team Name GP Wins Losses Ties Forfeits RF RA GB PCT Points
Silva Brothers2018200338164---0.90036.0
Thunder20127103312515.50.63225.0
Beers20128003492816.00.60024.0
O'Sullivan Architects20128003192496.00.60024.0
Picis20119003162927.00.55022.0
More Cowbell201010002693208.00.50020.0
Pork Kings204151027632813.50.2119.0
Sons of Wakefield200200018549818.00.0000.0
Division 4
Team Name GP Wins Losses Ties Forfeits RF RA GB PCT Points
Flaming Moes2014510301222---0.73729.0
Red Wolves20128003392642.50.60024.0
ReMax20117113443003.00.57921.5
The Krew20712101982947.00.36815.0
Blue Knights204151020630810.00.2119.0

Show only

Past Scores
DateTimeHomeAwayFieldScore 
May 03, 20154:00pmBlue KnightsThe KrewLIGHTED8 - 9
May 03, 20154:00pmRed WolvesReMaxSTREET11 - 10
May 03, 20155:15pmCallahan ExcavationAmerican LegionLIGHTED12 - 3
May 03, 20155:15pmSons of WakefieldThunderSTREET2 - 21
May 03, 20156:30pmTeam BuenoSpring AirLIGHTED0 - 7 (ff)
May 03, 20156:30pmO'Sullivan ArchitectsSilva BrothersSTREET6 - 13
May 03, 20157:30pmGraysHowseLIGHTED9 - 8
May 03, 20158:30pmOur GangSwingersLIGHTED7 - 19
May 04, 20157:50pmHowseScrapItLIGHTED11 - 18
May 04, 20159:00pmGraysGrumpy's Ale HouseLIGHTED4 - 16
May 05, 20157:50pmResults DigitalAmerican LegionLIGHTED16 - 12
May 05, 20159:00pmOur GangCodgersLIGHTED26 - 14
May 06, 20156:40pmSilva BrothersMore CowbellLIGHTED17 - 4
May 06, 20156:40pmPork KingsSons of WakefieldSTREET24 - 21
May 06, 20157:50pmO'Sullivan ArchitectsPicisLIGHTED27 - 20
May 06, 20159:00pmBeersThunderLIGHTED13 - 39
May 07, 20156:40pmSwingersCallahan ExcavationSTREET9 - 18
May 07, 20156:40pmThe KrewRed WolvesLIGHTED13 - 30
May 07, 20157:50pmBlue KnightsReMaxLIGHTED9 - 24
May 07, 20159:00pmCapital CarpetFilthy AnglersLIGHTED16 - 12
May 08, 20157:50pmFlaming MoesBlue KnightsLIGHTED13 - 12
May 08, 20159:00pmFlynn FenceAmerican LegionLIGHTED13 - 24
May 11, 20157:50pmCapital CarpetScrapItLIGHTED10 - 14
May 11, 20159:00pmTeam BuenoGraysLIGHTED6 - 16
May 12, 20157:50pmSwingersCodgersLIGHTED16 - 16
May 12, 20159:00pmFlynn FenceResults DigitalLIGHTED10 - 27
May 13, 20156:40pmPicisPork KingsLIGHTED14 - 13
May 13, 20156:40pmO'Sullivan ArchitectsSons of WakefieldSTREET22 - 15
May 13, 20157:50pmSilva BrothersBeersLIGHTED21 - 9
May 13, 20159:00pmThunderMore CowbellLIGHTED5 - 16
May 14, 20156:40pmReMaxFlaming MoesLIGHTED12 - 19
May 14, 20156:40pmRed WolvesBlue KnightsSTREET7 - 14
May 14, 20157:50pmSpring AirHowseLIGHTED10 - 14
May 14, 20159:00pmGrumpy's Ale HouseFilthy AnglersLIGHTED19 - 6
May 15, 20157:50pmCallahan ExcavationOur GangLIGHTED11 - 12
May 15, 20159:00pmReMaxThe KrewLIGHTED25 - 18
May 17, 20154:00pmOur GangFlynn FenceLIGHTED13 - 7
May 17, 20154:00pmSons of WakefieldMore CowbellSTREET7 - 14
May 17, 20155:15pmCodgersFlynn FenceLIGHTED15 - 3
May 17, 20155:15pmMore CowbellPork KingsSTREET20 - 15
May 17, 20156:30pmCodgersCallahan ExcavationLIGHTED9 - 5
May 17, 20156:30pmPork KingsThunderSTREET12 - 12
May 17, 20157:30pmFilthy AnglersTeam BuenoLIGHTED17 - 14
May 17, 20158:30pmScrapItFilthy AnglersLIGHTED20 - 19
May 18, 20157:50pmHowseGrumpy's Ale HouseLIGHTED10 - 25
May 18, 20159:00pmTeam BuenoCapital CarpetLIGHTED10 - 25
May 19, 20157:50pmResults DigitalOur GangLIGHTED2 - 6
May 19, 20159:00pmFlynn FenceCallahan ExcavationLIGHTED16 - 29
May 20, 20156:40pmPicisSons of WakefieldLIGHTED20 - 13
May 20, 20156:40pmThunderSilva BrothersSTREET8 - 9
May 20, 20157:50pmPork KingsBeersLIGHTED19 - 33
May 20, 20159:00pmMore CowbellO'Sullivan ArchitectsLIGHTED12 - 9
May 21, 20156:40pmAmerican LegionCodgersSTREET10 - 28
May 21, 20156:40pmFlaming MoesThe KrewLIGHTED13 - 7
May 21, 20157:50pmReMaxRed WolvesLIGHTED29 - 23
May 21, 20159:00pmSpring AirGraysLIGHTED10 - 9
May 26, 20159:00pmSwingersOur GangLIGHTED14 - 24
May 27, 20156:40pmThunderO'Sullivan ArchitectsLIGHTED23 - 27
May 27, 20156:40pmSilva BrothersPork KingsSTREET16 - 4
May 27, 20157:50pmMore CowbellPicisLIGHTED29 - 25
May 27, 20159:00pmSons of WakefieldBeersLIGHTED13 - 37
May 28, 20156:40pmRed WolvesFlaming MoesSTREET11 - 20
May 29, 20157:50pmReMaxRed WolvesLIGHTED17 - 24
May 29, 20159:00pmCallahan ExcavationCodgersLIGHTED16 - 16
June 02, 20157:50pmResults DigitalFlynn FenceLIGHTED21 - 9
June 02, 20159:00pmOur GangCallahan ExcavationLIGHTED13 - 16
June 03, 20156:40pmMore CowbellSons of WakefieldLIGHTED19 - 13
June 03, 20156:40pmThunderPork KingsSTREET11 - 6
June 03, 20157:50pmO'Sullivan ArchitectsBeersLIGHTED11 - 23
June 03, 20159:00pmSilva BrothersPicisLIGHTED19 - 7
June 04, 20156:40pmCodgersSwingersSTREET7 - 10
June 04, 20156:40pmRed WolvesThe KrewLIGHTED16 - 4
June 04, 20157:50pmReMaxBlue KnightsLIGHTED15 - 4
June 04, 20159:00pmFilthy AnglersGraysLIGHTED15 - 14
June 05, 20157:50pmSwingersFlynn FenceLIGHTED12 - 16
June 05, 20159:00pmFlaming MoesReMaxLIGHTED18 - 6
June 07, 20154:30pmThe KrewFlaming MoesSTREET2 - 14
June 07, 20155:15pmThunderPicisLIGHTED13 - 10From 8/12
June 07, 20155:30pmBlue KnightsFlaming MoesSTREET13 - 13
June 07, 20156:30pmSons of WakefieldPicisLIGHTED11 - 20
June 07, 20156:40pmAmerican LegionOur GangSTREET12 - 14
June 07, 20157:30pmGrumpy's Ale HouseGraysLIGHTED9 - 33
June 07, 20158:30pmGrumpy's Ale HouseTeam BuenoLIGHTED19 - 3
June 08, 20157:50pmFilthy AnglersCapital CarpetLIGHTED20 - 8
June 08, 20159:00pmSpring AirTeam BuenoLIGHTED23 - 20
June 09, 20157:50pmSwingersAmerican LegionLIGHTED16 - 17
June 09, 20159:00pmFlynn FenceOur GangLIGHTED13 - 16
June 10, 20156:40pmPork KingsBeersLIGHTED16 - 22
June 10, 20156:40pmPicisThunderSTREET7 - 15
June 10, 20157:50pmPork KingsO'Sullivan ArchitectsLIGHTED18 - 21
June 10, 20159:00pmSilva BrothersSons of WakefieldLIGHTED26 - 8
June 11, 20156:40pmResults DigitalCallahan ExcavationSTREET7 - 21
June 11, 20156:40pmBlue KnightsThe KrewLIGHTED14 - 7
June 11, 20157:50pmFlaming MoesRed WolvesLIGHTED11 - 9
June 11, 20159:00pmScrapItHowseLIGHTED6 - 18
June 12, 20157:50pmMore CowbellBeersLIGHTED6 - 29
June 12, 20159:00pmCodgersResults DigitalLIGHTED6 - 11
June 14, 20154:00pmTeam BuenoScrapItLIGHTED6 - 8
June 14, 20154:00pmCallahan ExcavationSwingersSTREET7 - 0 (ff)
June 14, 20155:15pmHowseSpring AirLIGHTED4 - 11
June 14, 20155:15pmThe KrewRed WolvesSTREET6 - 11
June 14, 20156:30pmMore CowbellSilva BrothersLIGHTED10 - 13
June 14, 20156:30pmBlue KnightsReMaxSTREET22 - 18
June 14, 20157:30pmBeersMore CowbellLIGHTED14 - 1
June 14, 20158:30pmBeersSons of WakefieldLIGHTED22 - 3
June 16, 20157:50pmOur GangAmerican LegionLIGHTED9 - 15
June 16, 20159:00pmSwingersResults DigitalLIGHTED13 - 23
June 17, 20156:40pmSons of WakefieldPork KingsLIGHTED5 - 29
June 17, 20156:40pmO'Sullivan ArchitectsMore CowbellSTREET13 - 14
June 17, 20157:50pmSilva BrothersThunderLIGHTED10 - 11
June 17, 20159:00pmBeersPicisLIGHTED17 - 16
June 18, 20156:40pmFlynn FenceCodgersSTREET13 - 14
June 18, 20156:40pmBlue KnightsRed WolvesLIGHTED7 - 22
June 18, 20157:50pmReMaxThe KrewLIGHTED16 - 3
June 18, 20159:00pmFilthy AnglersHowseLIGHTED23 - 11
June 19, 20156:40pmThe KrewBlue KnightsSTREET8 - 4Make-up from 5/28
June 19, 20157:50pmOur GangResults DigitalLIGHTED14 - 3
June 19, 20159:00pmMore CowbellO'Sullivan ArchitectsLIGHTED9 - 16
June 22, 20156:40pmCapital CarpetSpring AirLIGHTED7 - 11Make-up from 5/28
June 22, 20157:50pmHowseGraysLIGHTED1 - 14
June 22, 20159:00pmGrumpy's Ale HouseScrapItLIGHTED16 - 3
June 23, 20156:40pmPicisSilva BrothersLIGHTED24 - 11Make-up from 5/31
June 23, 20157:50pmCodgersAmerican LegionLIGHTED14 - 12
June 23, 20159:00pmCallahan ExcavationFlynn FenceLIGHTED9 - 10
June 24, 20156:40pmThunderSons of WakefieldLIGHTED33 - 6
June 24, 20156:40pmSilva BrothersO'Sullivan ArchitectsSTREET11 - 8
June 24, 20157:50pmPork KingsMore CowbellLIGHTED17 - 5
June 24, 20159:00pmPicisBeersLIGHTED5 - 17
June 25, 20156:40pmThe KrewFlaming MoesSTREET15 - 14
June 25, 20158:00pmRed WolvesReMaxLIGHTED12 - 15
June 25, 20159:15pmTeam BuenoFilthy AnglersLIGHTED13 - 26
June 26, 20157:00pmAmerican LegionSwingersLIGHTED19 - 7
June 26, 20158:10pmFlaming MoesBlue KnightsLIGHTED13 - 6
June 29, 20156:40pmHowseTeam BuenoLIGHTED18 - 6
June 29, 20157:50pmSpring AirFilthy AnglersLIGHTED17 - 31
June 29, 20159:00pmCapital CarpetGrumpy's Ale HouseLIGHTED21 - 17
June 30, 20156:40pmCallahan ExcavationOur GangLIGHTED8 - 20
June 30, 20156:40pmSwingersCodgersSTREET20 - 6
June 30, 20157:50pmFlynn FenceResults DigitalLIGHTED13 - 19
June 30, 20159:00pmScrapItGraysLIGHTED17 - 18
July 02, 20156:40pmRed WolvesFlaming MoesSTREET16 - 4
July 02, 20158:00pmThe KrewBlue KnightsLIGHTED13 - 4
July 02, 20159:15pmGraysTeam BuenoLIGHTED7 - 0
July 06, 20156:40pmBlue KnightsFlaming MoesLIGHTED11 - 17
July 06, 20156:40pmAmerican LegionFlynn FenceSTREET10 - 6Make-up from 5/26
July 06, 20157:50pmScrapItSpring AirLIGHTED16 - 4
July 06, 20159:00pmHowseFilthy AnglersLIGHTED13 - 8
July 07, 20156:40pmCodgersCallahan ExcavationLIGHTED11 - 10
July 07, 20156:40pmOur GangFlynn FenceSTREET15 - 10
July 07, 20157:50pmAmerican LegionSwingersLIGHTED17 - 23
July 07, 20159:00pmCapital CarpetGraysLIGHTED15 - 14
July 08, 20156:40pmThunderO'Sullivan ArchitectsLIGHTED8 - 16
July 08, 20156:40pmMore CowbellPicisSTREET14 - 28
July 08, 20157:50pmSons of WakefieldBeersLIGHTED6 - 27
July 08, 20159:00pmSilva BrothersPork KingsLIGHTED21 - 4
July 09, 20156:40pmThe KrewReMaxSTREET7 - 0 (ff)
July 09, 20158:00pmTeam BuenoGrumpy's Ale HouseLIGHTED21 - 31
July 09, 20159:15pmFilthy AnglersScrapItLIGHTED23 - 22
July 10, 20156:40pmScrapItTeam BuenoLIGHTED31 - 7Make-up from 6/1
July 10, 20156:40pmMore CowbellThunderSTREET7 - 20Make-up from 7/1
July 10, 20157:50pmOur GangSwingersLIGHTED10 - 21
July 10, 20159:00pmCallahan ExcavationResults DigitalLIGHTED4 - 22
July 12, 20154:00pmPicisO'Sullivan ArchitectsLIGHTED7 - 5From 6/7
July 12, 20155:15pmBeersO'Sullivan ArchitectsLIGHTED11 - 22Make-up from 5/31
July 12, 20155:15pmSons of WakefieldSilva BrothersSTREET14 - 36Make-up from 6/28
July 12, 20156:30pmHowseCapital CarpetLIGHTED12 - 24Make-up from 5/31
July 12, 20156:30pmThe KrewReMaxSTREET21 - 21Make-up from 6/28
July 12, 20157:30pmGraysCapital CarpetLIGHTED11 - 24Make-up from 5/31
July 12, 20158:30pmSpring AirScrapItLIGHTED13 - 12Make-up from 5/31
July 13, 20156:40pmGrumpy's Ale HouseCapital CarpetLIGHTED13 - 12
July 13, 20156:40pmSilva BrothersBeersSTREET6 - 4
July 13, 20157:50pmFilthy AnglersSpring AirLIGHTED22 - 8
July 13, 20159:00pmGraysScrapItLIGHTED12 - 16
July 14, 20156:40pmOur GangCodgersLIGHTED10 - 25
July 14, 20156:40pmResults DigitalAmerican LegionSTREET7 - 13
July 14, 20157:50pmSwingersCallahan ExcavationLIGHTED20 - 24
July 14, 20159:00pmTeam BuenoHowseLIGHTED8 - 20
July 15, 20156:40pmPicisSilva BrothersLIGHTED3 - 16
July 15, 20156:40pmFlynn FenceSwingersSTREET4 - 18Make-up from 6/28
July 15, 20157:50pmO'Sullivan ArchitectsSons of WakefieldLIGHTED28 - 5
July 15, 20159:00pmThunderMore CowbellLIGHTED24 - 8
July 16, 20156:40pmBlue KnightsReMaxSTREET27 - 10
July 16, 20158:00pmRed WolvesThe KrewLIGHTED26 - 13
July 16, 20159:15pmGraysSpring AirLIGHTED18 - 10
July 17, 20156:40pmFlaming MoesThe KrewLIGHTED16 - 17
July 17, 20156:40pmPork KingsPicisSTREET9 - 11Make-up from 7/01
July 17, 20157:50pmAmerican LegionCallahan ExcavationLIGHTED10 - 5
July 17, 20159:00pmCapital CarpetTeam BuenoLIGHTED42 - 2
July 19, 20154:00pmCodgersOur GangLIGHTED19 - 18Make-up from 6/21
July 19, 20155:15pmSons of WakefieldThunderLIGHTED8 - 20Make-up from 6/21
July 19, 20156:30pmSpring AirCapital CarpetLIGHTED7 - 32Make-up from 6/21
July 19, 20157:30pmFlaming MoesRed WolvesLIGHTED18 - 17Make-up from 6/21
July 19, 20158:30pmReMaxFlaming MoesLIGHTED13 - 25Make-up from 6/21
July 20, 20156:40pmSpring AirHowseLIGHTED6 - 7
July 20, 20157:50pmGrumpy's Ale HouseFilthy AnglersLIGHTED6 - 8
July 20, 20159:00pmTeam BuenoGraysLIGHTED1 - 30
July 21, 20156:40pmSwingersFlynn FenceLIGHTED17 - 20
July 21, 20156:40pmCallahan ExcavationAmerican LegionSTREET6 - 20
July 21, 20157:50pmCodgersResults DigitalLIGHTED2 - 8
July 21, 20159:00pmCapital CarpetScrapItLIGHTED22 - 21
July 22, 20156:40pmThunderSilva BrothersLIGHTED11 - 34
July 22, 20156:40pmBeersO'Sullivan ArchitectsSTREET13 - 24
July 22, 20157:50pmPicisSons of WakefieldLIGHTED33 - 7
July 22, 20159:00pmPicisPork KingsLIGHTED16 - 15
July 23, 20156:40pmBlue KnightsRed WolvesSTREET11 - 12
July 23, 20158:00pmFlaming MoesReMaxLIGHTED6 - 12
July 23, 20159:15pmHowseGrumpy's Ale HouseLIGHTED15 - 19
July 24, 20156:40pmThe KrewFlaming MoesLIGHTED1 - 15
July 24, 20156:40pmBeersSilva BrothersSTREET5 - 13Make-up from 7/1
July 24, 20157:50pmAmerican LegionOur GangLIGHTED13 - 12
July 24, 20159:00pmScrapItFilthy AnglersLIGHTED7 - 15
July 26, 20154:00pmScrapItGrumpy's Ale HouseLIGHTED31 - 26Make-up from 5/28
July 26, 20154:00pmRed WolvesBlue KnightsSTREET21 - 5Make-up from 6/28
July 26, 20155:15pmGrumpy's Ale HouseSpring AirLIGHTED12 - 6Make-up from 6/1
July 26, 20155:15pmSons of WakefieldO'Sullivan ArchitectsSTREET4 - 26Make-up from 7/1
July 26, 20156:30pmCapital CarpetHowseLIGHTED16 - 13Make-up from 6/15
July 26, 20157:30pmCallahan ExcavationResults DigitalLIGHTED0 - 7 (ff)Make-up from 6/21
July 26, 20158:30pmResults DigitalSwingersLIGHTED25 - 13Make-up from 5/31
July 27, 20156:40pmFilthy AnglersHowseLIGHTED8 - 12
July 27, 20157:50pmGrumpy's Ale HouseTeam BuenoLIGHTED25 - 7
July 27, 20159:00pmGraysCapital CarpetLIGHTED27 - 26
July 28, 20156:40pmAmerican LegionCodgersLIGHTED14 - 2
July 28, 20156:40pmResults DigitalOur GangSTREET10 - 9
July 28, 20157:50pmFlynn FenceCallahan ExcavationLIGHTED9 - 11
July 28, 20159:00pmSpring AirGraysLIGHTED13 - 26
July 29, 20156:40pmSilva BrothersMore CowbellLIGHTED14 - 10
July 29, 20156:40pmPork KingsSons of WakefieldSTREET22 - 18
July 29, 20157:50pmBeersThunderLIGHTED17 - 22
July 29, 20159:00pmO'Sullivan ArchitectsPicisLIGHTED4 - 16
July 30, 20156:40pmBlue KnightsThe KrewSTREET9 - 24
July 30, 20158:00pmFlaming MoesRed WolvesLIGHTED15 - 14
July 30, 20159:15pmTeam BuenoCapital CarpetLIGHTED2 - 30
July 31, 20156:40pmRed WolvesReMaxLIGHTED18 - 28
July 31, 20156:40pmAmerican LegionResults DigitalSTREET17 - 15Make-up from 5/31
July 31, 20157:50pmResults DigitalSwingersLIGHTED10 - 13
July 31, 20159:00pmSpring AirScrapItLIGHTED11 - 15
August 02, 20154:00pmResults DigitalCodgersLIGHTED19 - 6Make-up from 6/21
August 02, 20155:15pmSons of WakefieldMore CowbellLIGHTED6 - 19From 7/21
August 03, 20156:40pmHowseScrapItLIGHTED8 - 12
August 03, 20156:40pmPork KingsThunderSTREET11 - 17
August 03, 20157:50pmCapital CarpetFilthy AnglersLIGHTED21 - 20
August 03, 20159:00pmGraysGrumpy's Ale HouseLIGHTED14 - 26
August 04, 20156:40pmSwingersAmerican LegionSTREET17 - 18
August 05, 20156:40pmThunderBeersLIGHTED14 - 16
August 05, 20156:40pmPicisMore CowbellSTREET18 - 33
August 05, 20157:50pmPork KingsSilva BrothersLIGHTED7 - 19
August 05, 20159:00pmO'Sullivan ArchitectsPork KingsLIGHTED11 - 10
August 06, 20156:40pmReMaxFlaming MoesSTREET26 - 23
August 06, 20158:00pmRed WolvesBlue KnightsLIGHTED18 - 17
August 06, 20159:15pmScrapItGrumpy's Ale HouseLIGHTED27 - 12
August 07, 20156:40pmThe KrewRed WolvesLIGHTED7 - 21
August 07, 20157:50pmCodgersFlynn FenceLIGHTED14 - 13
August 07, 20159:00pmCapital CarpetSpring AirLIGHTED18 - 17
August 09, 20155:15pmOur GangResults DigitalLIGHTED7 - 5Make-up from 8/4
August 09, 20156:30pmGraysFilthy AnglersLIGHTED9 - 6Make-up from 6/28
August 09, 20157:30pmFilthy AnglersGrumpy's Ale HouseLIGHTED15 - 14Make-up from 6/28
August 09, 20158:30pmGrumpy's Ale HouseHowseLIGHTED14 - 15Make-up from 6/28
August 10, 20156:40pmScrapItTeam BuenoLIGHTED30 - 6
August 10, 20156:40pmBeersPicisSTREET4 - 16Make-up from 5/31
August 10, 20157:50pmGrumpy's Ale HouseSpring AirLIGHTED23 - 40
August 10, 20159:00pmGraysHowseLIGHTED21 - 7From 8/13
August 12, 20156:40pmO'Sullivan ArchitectsSilva BrothersLIGHTED7 - 13
August 12, 20156:40pmFlynn FenceAmerican LegionSTREET9 - 21Make-up from 6/28
August 12, 20157:50pmBeersPork KingsLIGHTED16 - 8
August 12, 20159:00pmMore CowbellPork KingsLIGHTED19 - 17
August 13, 20156:40pmReMaxThe KrewSTREET17 - 3
August 13, 20156:40pmAmerican LegionCallahan ExcavationLIGHTED7 - 9Make-up from 8/11
August 13, 20157:50pmFlaming MoesBlue KnightsLIGHTED14 - 2
August 13, 20159:00pmFlynn FenceOur GangLIGHTED3 - 16Make-up from 8/11
August 14, 20156:40pmO'Sullivan ArchitectsThunderLIGHTED16 - 4From 6/7
August 14, 20156:40pmCallahan ExcavationFlynn FenceLIGHTED7 - 0 (ff)Make-up from 8/4
August 14, 20157:50pmBlue KnightsReMaxLIGHTED7 - 30
August 14, 20159:00pmFilthy AnglersTeam BuenoLIGHTED10 - 16
August 16, 20155:15pmHowseCapital CarpetLIGHTED0 - 7Make-up from 8/11
August 16, 20156:30pmSpring AirGrumpy's Ale HouseLIGHTED14 - 20Make-up from 6/15
August 17, 20156:40pmScrapItCapital CarpetLIGHTED10 - 12Make-up from 6/21
August 17, 20157:50pmCodgersSwingersLIGHTED19 - 19From 8/14
August 17, 20159:00pmFilthy AnglersGraysLIGHTED24 - 7From 8/10
August 18, 20157:50pmResults DigitalCodgersLIGHTED16 - 4Make-up from 8/11

Show only

Upcoming Games
DateTimeHomeAwayField 
May 26, 20157:50pmAmerican LegionFlynn FenceLIGHTEDPostponed to 7/6
May 28, 20156:40pmThe KrewBlue KnightsLIGHTEDPostponed to 6/19
May 28, 20157:50pmCapital CarpetSpring AirLIGHTEDPostponed to 6/22
May 28, 20159:00pmScrapItGrumpy's Ale HouseLIGHTEDPostponed to 7/26
May 31, 20154:00pmSpring AirScrapItLIGHTEDPostponed to 7/12
May 31, 20154:00pmBeersO'Sullivan ArchitectsSTREETPostponed to 7/12
May 31, 20155:15pmHowseCapital CarpetLIGHTEDPostponed to 7/12
May 31, 20155:15pmBeersPicisSTREETPostponed to 8/10
May 31, 20156:30pmGraysCapital CarpetLIGHTEDPostponed to 7/12
May 31, 20156:30pmPicisSilva BrothersSTREETPostponed to 6/23
May 31, 20157:30pmAmerican LegionResults DigitalLIGHTEDPostponed to 7/31
May 31, 20158:30pmResults DigitalSwingersLIGHTEDPostponed to 7/26
June 01, 20157:50pmScrapItTeam BuenoLIGHTEDPostponed to 7/10
June 01, 20159:00pmGrumpy's Ale HouseSpring AirLIGHTEDPostponed to 7/26
June 07, 20154:00pmO'Sullivan ArchitectsThunderLIGHTEDMoved to 8/14
June 07, 20155:15pmPicisO'Sullivan ArchitectsLIGHTEDMoved to 7/12
June 15, 20157:50pmCapital CarpetHowseLIGHTEDPostponed to 7/26
June 15, 20159:00pmSpring AirGrumpy's Ale HouseLIGHTEDPostponed to 8/16
June 21, 20154:00pmCallahan ExcavationResults DigitalSTREETPostponed to 7/26
June 21, 20154:00pmSons of WakefieldThunderLIGHTEDPostponed to 7/19
June 21, 20155:15pmScrapItCapital CarpetLIGHTEDPostponed to 8/17
June 21, 20155:15pmResults DigitalCodgersSTREETPostponed to 8/2
June 21, 20156:30pmSpring AirCapital CarpetLIGHTEDPostponed to 7/19
June 21, 20156:30pmCodgersOur GangSTREETPostponed to 7/19
June 21, 20157:30pmFlaming MoesRed WolvesLIGHTEDPostponed to 7/19
June 21, 20158:30pmReMaxFlaming MoesLIGHTEDPostponed to 7/19
June 28, 20152:45pmRed WolvesBlue KnightsLIGHTEDPostponed to 7/26
June 28, 20154:00pmFlynn FenceAmerican LegionSTREETPostponed to 8/12
June 28, 20154:00pmThe KrewReMaxLIGHTEDPostponed to 7/12
June 28, 20155:15pmGrumpy's Ale HouseHowseLIGHTEDPostponed to 8/9
June 28, 20155:15pmFlynn FenceSwingersSTREETPostponed to 7/15
June 28, 20156:30pmFilthy AnglersGrumpy's Ale HouseLIGHTEDPostponed to 8/9
June 28, 20157:30pmGraysFilthy AnglersLIGHTEDPostponed to 8/9
June 28, 20158:30pmSons of WakefieldSilva BrothersLIGHTEDPostponed to 7/12
July 01, 20156:40pmSons of WakefieldO'Sullivan ArchitectsLIGHTEDPostponed to 7/26
July 01, 20156:40pmBeersSilva BrothersSTREETPostponed to 7/24
July 01, 20157:50pmMore CowbellThunderLIGHTEDPostponed to 7/10
July 01, 20159:00pmPork KingsPicisLIGHTEDPostponed to 7/17
July 20, 20156:40pmSons of WakefieldMore CowbellSTREETMoved to 8/2
August 04, 20156:40pmOur GangResults DigitalLIGHTEDPostponed to 8/9
August 04, 20157:50pmCallahan ExcavationFlynn FenceLIGHTEDPostponed to 8/14
August 04, 20159:00pmTeam BuenoSpring AirLIGHTEDPostponed
August 10, 20159:00pmFilthy AnglersGraysLIGHTEDMove to 8/17
August 11, 20156:40pmAmerican LegionCallahan ExcavationLIGHTEDPostponed to 8/13
August 11, 20156:40pmFlynn FenceOur GangSTREETPostponed to 8/13
August 11, 20157:50pmResults DigitalCodgersLIGHTEDPostponed to 8/18
August 11, 20159:00pmHowseCapital CarpetLIGHTEDPostponed to 8/16