Division Three 2018

DIVISION 3 STANDINGS
Team GP W L T F RF RA GB PCT Points
Flaming Moes211010103002837.50.50021.0
Pacific Grove211010102802587.50.50021.0
Anabolics2118300359211---0.85736.0
Epsilon20128003092735.50.60024.0
The Krew211010012382538.00.47618.5
Blue Knights201190016837616.50.0502.0

Filter Past & Upcoming Games:

Past Scores (Home team is bold)
DateDayTimeWinnerLoserFieldScore 
May 09Wed6:40The KrewBlue KnightsSTREET8 - 6
May 10Thu6:40Flaming MoesAnabolicsLIGHTED23 - 8
May 10Thu6:40Pacific GroveEpsilonSTREET22 - 21
May 17Thu6:40EpsilonThe KrewLIGHTED16 - 1
May 17Thu6:40Flaming MoesPacific GroveSTREET14 - 8
May 17Thu7:50AnabolicsBlue KnightsLIGHTED24 - 7
May 20Sun5:30Flaming MoesBlue KnightsSTREET19 - 2
May 20Sun6:40Flaming MoesThe KrewSTREET11 - 6
May 24Thu6:40AnabolicsThe KrewLIGHTED24 - 13
May 24Thu6:40Blue KnightsPacific GroveSTREET12 - 9
May 24Thu7:50EpsilonFlaming MoesLIGHTED28 - 21
May 31Thu6:40Flaming MoesBlue KnightsLIGHTED28 - 16
May 31Thu6:40EpsilonAnabolicsSTREET23 - 13
May 31Thu7:50The KrewPacific GroveLIGHTED16 - 15
June 03Sun5:30AnabolicsBlue KnightsSTREET22 - 6
June 03Sun6:40AnabolicsPacific GroveSTREET17 - 16
June 07Thu6:40The KrewFlaming MoesLIGHTED21 - 9
June 07Thu6:40Pacific GroveAnabolicsSTREET24 - 20
June 07Thu7:50EpsilonBlue KnightsLIGHTED33 - 9
June 10Sun5:15Pacific GroveThe KrewSTREET23 - 6
June 10Sun6:30AnabolicsBlue KnightsSTREET19 - 0
June 14Thu6:40EpsilonThe KrewLIGHTED12 - 2
June 14Thu6:40AnabolicsBlue KnightsSTREET20 - 13
June 14Thu7:50Flaming MoesPacific GroveLIGHTED18 - 12
June 19Tue6:40EpsilonPacific GroveLIGHTED16 - 5
June 21Thu6:40AnabolicsEpsilonLIGHTED25 - 4
June 21Thu6:40Pacific GroveThe KrewSTREET7 - 0 (ff)
June 21Thu7:50EpsilonFlaming MoesLIGHTED10 - 6
June 24Sun12:15AnabolicsThe KrewLIGHTED13 - 2
June 24Sun1:30AnabolicsFlaming MoesLIGHTED16 - 2
June 24Sun2:45Flaming MoesPacific GroveLIGHTED11 - 10
June 26Tue6:40The KrewBlue KnightsSTREET22 - 12
July 06Fri7:50The KrewBlue KnightsLIGHTED18 - 2
July 10Tue6:40The KrewEpsilonSTREET20 - 14
July 11Wed6:40AnabolicsFlaming MoesLIGHTED13 - 8
July 12Thu6:40Flaming MoesEpsilonLIGHTED21 - 20
July 12Thu6:40AnabolicsThe KrewSTREET13 - 6
July 13Fri7:50Pacific GroveBlue KnightsLIGHTED16 - 9
July 19Thu6:40EpsilonThe KrewLIGHTED15 - 11
July 19Thu6:40Pacific GroveFlaming MoesSTREET13 - 13
July 19Thu7:50AnabolicsEpsilonLIGHTED25 - 11
July 20Fri7:50Flaming MoesBlue KnightsLIGHTED31 - 9
July 22Sun5:15The KrewFlaming MoesLIGHTED12 - 2Make-up from 6/28
July 22Sun7:45AnabolicsPacific GroveLIGHTED 14 - 7Make-up from 6/28
July 24Tue6:40Pacific GroveBlue KnightsSTREET11 - 7
July 27Fri7:50Pacific GroveThe KrewLIGHTED10 - 9
July 29Sun4:00AnabolicsPacific GroveLIGHTED 17 - 10Make-up from 7/26
July 31Tue6:40EpsilonPacific GroveSTREET11 - 10
August 02Thu6:40Pacific GroveBlue KnightsLIGHTED20 - 3
August 02Thu6:40EpsilonFlaming MoesSTREET20 - 16
August 02Thu7:50AnabolicsThe KrewLIGHTED13 - 8
August 05Sun12:00Pacific GroveEpsilonLIGHTED 17 - 10From 7/5
August 07Tue6:40AnabolicsFlaming MoesSTREET11 - 9
August 09Thu6:40Pacific GroveBlue KnightsLIGHTED15 - 14
August 09Thu6:40AnabolicsFlaming MoesSTREET18 - 6
August 09Thu7:50The KrewEpsilonLIGHTED20 - 7
August 10Fri7:50The KrewBlue KnightsLIGHTED18 - 15
August 16Thu6:40EpsilonBlue KnightsLIGHTED 16 - 9Make-up from 7/26
August 16Thu7:50AnabolicsEpsilonLIGHTED14 - 13Make-up from 7/17
August 17Fri6:40Flaming MoesBlue KnightsLIGHTED18 - 11Make-up from 8/3
August 20Mon6:30The KrewFlaming MoesSTREET19 - 14Make-up from 8/14
August 20Mon6:40EpsilonBlue KnightsLIGHTED9 - 6Make-up from 6/28

Show only

Upcoming Games
DateDayTimeHomeAwayField 
June 18Mon6:40EpsilonBlue KnightsSTREETPostponed to 8/13
June 28Thu6:40Pacific GroveAnabolicsLIGHTEDPostponed to 7/22
June 28Thu6:40The KrewFlaming MoesSTREETPostponed to 7/22
June 28Thu7:50EpsilonBlue KnightsLIGHTEDPostponed to 8/20
July 05Thu6:40Pacific GroveEpsilonSTREETMoved to 8/5
July 17Tue6:40AnabolicsEpsilonSTREETPostponed to 8/16
July 26Thu6:40Blue KnightsEpsilonLIGHTEDPostponed to 8/16
July 26Thu6:40Flaming MoesThe KrewSTREETPostponed to 8/14
July 26Thu7:50AnabolicsPacific GroveLIGHTEDPostponed to 7/29
August 03Fri7:50Flaming MoesBlue KnightsLIGHTEDPostponed to 8/17
August 13Mon6:30EpsilonBlue KnightsSTREETMake-up from 6/18 - Postponed to 8/22
August 14Tue6:30Flaming MoesThe KrewSTREETMake-up from 7/26 - Postponed to 8/20
August 22Wed6:40EpsilonBlue KnightsLIGHTEDMake-up from 8/13 - Postponed